Schweiz - 11. Spieltag1. Liga
SC Colombier Biel - SC Echallens 4 : 0
SSV Sion - VfB Luzern 0 : 2
SV Winterthur - Servette Lausanne 1 : 0
ES Bellinzona - Dynamo Basel 1 : 1
SC Aarau - Xamax Bern 0 : 0
SV Muttenz - SC Lugano 1 : 3
SV St. Gallen - Genf Sport 3 : 1
Sport Club Basel 07 - Greenhoppers Zürich 1 : 4
SC Martigny - SC Zürich 2 : 2
2. Liga A
SC Sierre - SC Dürrenast 0 : 3
SC Frauenfeld - Concordia Thun 0 : 2
SC Mauren - SC Gossau 0 : 1
SC Le Locle - Xamax Yverdon 0 : 9
SC Ouchy - Etoile-Carouge SC 0 : 3
ASI Audax-Friul - SC Vaduz 2 : 1
SC Bex - SC Fribourg Stade 6 : 0
SC Schaffhausen - Young Boys Neuchatel 0 : 1
SC Lancy - SC Bulle Lausanne 0 : 12
2. Liga B
Stade Vevey - FF Juventus 4 : 2
SC Chiasso - Chur 97 1 : 2
SC Bienne Sports - SC Zurigo 5 : 1
Inter Club Langenthal - SC Mellingen 1 : 2
SC Wittenbach - CS Chênois 1 : 4
SC Nordstern - GC Biaschesi 1 : 4
SC Nyonnais - SC Kickers Luzern 2 : 6
SC Solothurn - SC Grenchen 0 : 3
SC Horgen - SV Wil 7 : 1
3. Liga A
SC Köniz - Zug 94 2 : 2
SC Châtel-St-Denis - SC Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 9
SC Locarno - SC Malcantone Agno 0 : 6
FF Kriens - SC APG Genève 4 : 1
SC Schötz - SC Baulmes 1 : 2
SC Tuggen - SC Baden 2 : 6
SC Geneva - SC Epalinges 0 : 3
SC Naters Sports - US Collombey-Muraz 2 : 1
FF Buochs - SC Le Pâquier Sports 8 : 1
3. Liga B
SC Valmont - SC Meyrin Malley 4 : 1
Stade Subingen - FF Düdingen Sports 5 : 3
SC Payerne - SC Mendrisio 1 : 8
SC Champagne - SC Alle 2 : 5
FF Bümpliz 78 - Ostermundigen Sports 3 : 2
SC Renens Sports - SC Kreuzlingen 10 : 0
SC Visp - SC Dardania Lausanne 0 : 8
SC La Tour Montreux - SC Aarberg 0 : 5
SC Signal - SC Grand-Lancy 0 : 4
3. Liga C
SC Malcantone - SC Red-Star ZH 2 : 1
AC Basso Bodio - SC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 : 2
FF Dornach - SC Amriswil 3 : 0
SC Courtételle - SC Brugg 3 : 3
FF Zofingen - SC Altstetten ZH 0 : 4
SC Hinwil - SC Effretikon 0 : 4
SC Beringen - US Boncourt 5 : 1
SV Lyss - AS Lausanne 0 : 0
SC St. Margrethen - SC Breitenbach 1 : 5
3. Liga D
FF Goldau - SC Gletterens 1 : 3
USV Eschen Freienbach - SC Herisau 6 : 2
SC Landquart-Herrschaft - FF Cham 3 : 0
SC Seefeld ZH - SC Regensdorf 0 : 2
SC Münsingen - SV Schaffhausen 3 : 3
SC Balzers - SC Hochdorf 1 : 2
SC Rorschach - SC Wohlen 0 : 8
SC Schwamendingen - FF Brühl 2 : 0
SC Serrières NE - SC Wangen bei Olten 3 : 0